Переможці олімпіад
Результати участі в районних олімпіадах
№ п/п | Прізвище,ім'я по батькові | Навчальн. рік | Клас | Предмет | Місце | Вчитель, що підготував переможця |
1. | Шваля Василь | 2005-2006 | 10 | економіка | І | Ясінко Н.Н. |
2. | Кашуба Дмитро | 2005-2006 | 9 | трудове навч. | І | Кашуба Я.М. |
3. | Поп Михайло | 2005-2006 | 8 | укр.мова | ІІІ | Коршинська О.І. |
4. | Цонинець Роман | 2006-2007 | 9 | трудове.навч. | ІІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
5. | Ціпкало Ольга | 2007-2008 | 8 | історія | ІІІ | Ясінко Л.П. |
6. | Чопик Наталія | 2007-2008 | 9 | англ.мова | ІІІ | Чопик Н.Ю. |
7. | Пацкан Руслана | 2007-2008 | 10 | нім.мова | ІІІ | Добош Г.В. |
8. | Чопик Наталія | 2008-2009 | 10 | англ.мова | ІІ | Чопик Н.Ю. |
9. | Мотря Олена | 2008-2009 | 9 | хімія | І | Мотря Л.І. |
10 | Мотря Олена | 2008-2009 | 9 | трудове.навч | ІІ | Олаг О.В. |
11 | Чопик Наталія | 2008-2009 | 10 | укр.мова | ІІ | Кричфалушій Н.В. |
12 | Ціпкало Василь | 2008-2009 | 9 | трудове.навч | ІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
13 | Ковернюк Іванна | 2009-2010 | 5 | обр.мист. | ІІІ | Олаг О.В. |
14 | Ціпкало Ольга | 2009-2010 | 10 | історія | ІІІ | Гісем Л.П. |
15 | Чопик Наталія | 2009-2010 | 11 | укр.мова | ІІІ | Крічфалушій Н.В. |
16 | Чопик Наталія | 2009-2010 | 11 | англ.мова. | І | Чопик Н.Ю. |
17 | Чопик Наталія | 2009-2010 | 11 | історія | ІІІ | Орос А.С. |
18 | Штець Андріана | 2009-2010 | 8 | укр.мова | ІІ | Величканич О.С. |
19 | Синичко Михайло | 2009-2010 | 8 | трудове.навч. | ІІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
20 | Матейко Олександр | 2009-2010 | 9 | інформат. | ІІІ | Дужа О.В. |
21 | Фіцай Ірина | 2010-2011 | 9 | рос.мова | ІІІ | Кадочнікова С.І. |
22 | Мотря Олеся | 2010-2011 | 8 | англ..мова | ІІІ | Чопик Н.Ю. |
23 | Габорець Ангеліна | 2010-2011 | 8 | нім.мова | ІІІ | Добош Г.В. |
24. | Ціпкало Ольга | 2010-2011 | 11 | історія | ІІ | Гісем Л.П. |
25. | Гісем Мирослава | 2010-2011 | 11 | екологія | ІІ | Білич Н.В. |
26. | Паш Юлія | 2010-2011 | 9 | труд.навч. | І | Олаг О.В. |
27 | Пішта Наталія | 2010-2011 | 5 | образ.мист. | ІІІ | Даруда Н.В. |
28 | Біла Ніколетта | 2010-2011 | 7 | образ.мист. | ІІІ | Кадочнікова С.І. |
29 | Ковернюк Аліна | 2010-2011 | 10 | екологія | ІІІ | Мотря Л.І. |
30 | Синичко Михайло | 2010-2011 | 9 | трудове навч. | ІІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
31 | Синичко Михайло | 2010-2011 | 9 | інформат. | ІІ | Дужа О.В. |
32 | Пішта Наталія | 2011-2012 | 6 | образ.мист. | ІІІ | Мотря Л.І. |
33 | Мотря Олеся | 2011-2012 | 9 | укр.мова | І | Коршинська О.І. |
34 | Гавран Василь | 2011-2012 | 9 | англ.мова | ІІІ | Чопик Н.Ю. |
35 | Марко Богдан | 2011-2012 | 8 | нім.мова | ІІІ | Добош Г.В. |
36 | Кулій Іван | 2011-2012 | 9 | труд.навч. | ІІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
37 | Марко Богдан | 2011-2012 | 8 | труд.навч. | ІІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
38 | Паш Юлія | 2011-2012 | 10 | екологія | ІІ | Даруда М. І. |
39 | Лютик Володимир | 2012-2013 | 9 | інформат. | ІІ | Рак Т.Л. |
40 | Рак Владислава | 2012-2013 | 9 | англ.мова | ІІІ | Чопик Н.Ю. |
41 | Мотря Олеся | 2012-2013 | 10 | англ.мова | ІІІ | Чопик Н.Ю. |
42. | Марко Богдан | 2012-2013 | 9 | нім.мова | ІІІ | Добош Г.В. |
43 | Лютик Володимир | 2012-2013 | 9 | труд.навч. | ІІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
44 | Мотря Олеся | 2012-2013 | 10 | біологія | ІІІ | Даруда М.І. |
45 | Стан Ольга | 2012-2013 | 10 | правознав. | ІІІ | Білич Н.В. |
46 | Синичко Оксана | 2012-2013 | 11 | психологія | І | Клим М.В. |
47 | Шелемба Ганна | 2012-2013 | 11 | економіка | ІІІ | Білич Н.В. |
48 | Боднарюк Яна | 2013-2014 | 9 | англ. мова | III | Чопик Н.Ю |
49 | Стан Любов | 2013-2014 | 9 | історія | III | Орос А.С |
50 | Стан Любов | 2013-2014 | 9 | правознавство | I | Гісем Л.П |
51 | Білич Євген | 2013-2014 | 9 | трудове навч. | III | Кашуба Я.М |
52 | Волкова Наталія | 2013-2014 | 10 | рос.мова | III | Попадинець С.В |
53 | Гавріш Василь | 2013-2014 | 11 | астрономія | III | Гавран Н.М |
54 | Стан Ольга | 2013-2014 | 11 | психологія | III | Клим М.В |
55 | Бова Тетяна | 2013-2014 | 10 | правознавство | III | Гісем Л.П |
56 | Мотря Олеся | 2013-2014 | 11 | правознавство | III | Білич Н.В. |
57 | Палагусинець Олександр | 2014-2015 | 8 | біологія | III | Рак Р.Й |
58 | Боднарюк Яна | 2014-2015 | 10 | географія | II | Білич Н.В. |
59 | Шелевер Руслан | 2014-2015 | 8 | англійська мова | II | Чопик Н.Ю. |
60 | Біла Ніколетта | 2014-2015 | 11 | інформ.технологіі | III | Вайнагій О.В. |
61 | Лютик Володимир | 2014-2015 | 11 | трудове навчання | ІІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |
62 | Чопик Юрій | 2015-2016 | 8 | ангійлська мова | І | Чопик Н.Ю. |
63. | Попович Каріна | 2015-2016 | 10 | астрономія | ІІІ | Гавран Н.М. |
64. | Ковернюк Іванна | 2015-2016 | 11 | Технології | ІІ | Олаг О.В. |
65. | ПалагусинецьОлександр | 2015-2016 | 9 | Трудове навчання | ІІ | Кашуба Я.М. |